OUTLAW WRESTLER LIST


kaden anderlik -  2016 HS  106lb Sectional champ, conference champ, mfl champ, oelwein champ,  2015  AAU State Qualifier, AAU state runner-up, 5th @ usa state


bryce bergan - 2016 cresco runner-up, 2015 decorah runner-up


treyton burnikel - 2016 aau State qualifier, 2015 AAU State qualifier


colter bye -  2016 flanagan runner-up, aau state qualifier, aau state 5th place,  USA State 3rd place, grade school state runner-up


hunter bye -  2016 aau state qualifier,  3rd @ ETC INvitational, 3rd @ TW ps championships,  aau state qualifier, cresco runner-up


jackson byrnes - 4th @ USA STATE, Champ @ Cresco, decorah runner-up


treyton carlson -  5th @USA STATE, runner-up @ cascade, decorah champ, pdc champ, cresco  runner-up


BRYSS EHRIE - CHAMP @ CRESCO


Kyzer engen - 2016 aau state qualifier, 6th @ USA STATE, champ @ indy, AAU state qualifier, 4th @ aau state 2015, 2015 aau state qualifier


JERON Feuerhelm - 3rd @ waukon, champ @ cresco


reid fjelstul - 2016 aau state qualifier


Mccrae hagarty -  2016 aau state qualifier, champ @ USA state, 4th@ tulsa, 7-0 @ nuway duals,  4th @ badgerland natls, 5th @ hawkeye natls, 9-1 @ AAU Natl duals, 4-0 @ AAU STAte duals, 2015aau state qualifier,  2015 AAU STATE CHAMP, grade school state champ, usa state champ, wsr champ


brody hanson - 2016 aau state qualifier,cresco champ,decorah champ, thunder open runner-up


dawson headington - 2016 state qualifier, 4th @ indy,  2015aau state qualifier


kollin Henry - 2016 aau district champ, 2nd @ Cresco,decorah champ, indy runner-ip, cresco runner-up, hawkeye natls 4th place


collin holm - 2016 aau state qualifier, cresco champ, decorah runner-up


philip ihde - 2016 hs 106lb - champ @ flanagan invitational, champ @fclmc holiday, champ @ bob murphy invitational, 2nd @ TW PS ChampinshipS, iowa high school state qualifier


anders kittelson -  2016 aau district champ, champ @ usa state, 3rd @ tulsa, champ @ grade school state, 9-1 @ VACW NAtl duals, champ @ hawkeye natls, 2nd @ flo kickoff, 2nd @ps Natls,  2015 aau state qualifier, aau state champ, usa state champ, greco state champ, freestyle state champ, conflict at carver champ, dominate the dells champ, northern plains greco & freestyle champ, greco natl champ, freestyle natl runner-up, folkstyle natl runner-up, USA PRESEASON NATIONALS RUNNER-UP


joe knoke - 2015 flanagan champ


tanner knutson - champ @ west delaware, champ @ union, champ @ bob murphy,  2015 aau state qualifier, usa state 6th place,  corn cob natls 6th place, cresco champ


rhett koenig - champ @ pdc open, 2nd @ stoughton toughman, champ @ redbird,  wisconson folkstlye state 3rd place, freestyle state champ, dells champ, holmen champ 


ryder koenig - champ @ pdc open, champ @ stoughton toughman, champ @ redbird, wisconson freestyle state 6th place, pdc runner-up


ethin matt - 2nd @ cresco


gabe mcgeough - 2016 aau district champ, champ @ indy, 2015 freestyle state champ, 2015 greco state champ, 2015 usa state champ


andy murphy - 2nd @ decorah, 2nd @ west delaware, 2nd @ union, champ @ bob murphy,  AAU State qualifier, wsr runner-up


mason olsgard - 4th @ indy, 2015 aau state qualifier, 2nd @ decorah


DAWSON PALMEr- 2016 aau state qualifier, 6th @ usa state, 2nd @ waverly


HOLTEN PALMER - champ @ cascade, champ @ holmen, 2nd @ usa state


trae pecinovsky - 2016 145lb sectional champ, 2nd @ Conference, champ @ mfl, champ @ flanagan, champ @ oelwein, 2015 iowa high school state qualifier


stone peckham - aau state qualifier


jakob regan - 2016 aau district champ, 4-0 @ five season duals, champ @ indy, champ @ cascade,  usa state 4th place, indy champ


jackson rolfs - 2016 aau district champ, 6th @ usa state, 2nd @ badgerland natls, 4-0 @ aau national duals, 2015 aau state qualifier, aau state 5th place, indy champ, pdc champ, cresco champ


lane rolfs - 2015aau state qualifier


bradyn saint - 4th @ gopher natls, champ @ pdc open, 5th @ badgerland natls, 4th @ hawkeye natls, 3rd @ TW PS Championships, wisconson freestyle state runner-up, greco state runner-up, dominate the dells 3rd place


traeton saint - champ @ gopher natls, 6-1 @ five season duals, champ @ stoughton toughman, champ @ badgerland, champ @ hawkeye natls, champ @ tw ps championships, 8th @ ps natls, wisconson greco state champ, freestyle state 4th place, folkstyle state 5th place, badgerland natls runner-up, gopher natls runner-up, hawkeye natls 3rd place, dominate the dells 3rd place, USA PRESEASON NATIONALS RUNNER UP


clay schemmel - 2016 aau state qualifier


cole schmauss - aau state qualifier, aau state runner-up, usa state 3rd place, freestyle state 3rd place, greco state 3rd place


tristan schnitzler - champ @ decorah, champ @ union, 2nd @ bob murphy, decorah jv champ


connor slifka 


matthew slifka -  2016 aau state qualifier, 2nd @ etc invitational, 2015aau state qualifier


ryan steffen - 2016 126lb sectional champ, conference champ, champ @ flanagan, 2015 iowa high school state qualifier, iowa high school state 5th place, wd greco champ, wd freestyle runner-up


brady stille - wd champ, cresco champ, pdc runner-up


chance throndson  - 2016 120lb sectional champ, champ @ riceville, champ @ agwsr, champ @ pcm, champ @ central springs


keenan tyler - 2nd @ usa State, champ @ grade school state, 2015aau state qualifier, aau state runner-up, usa state 3rd place, flow kickoff classic 4th place, indy champ


ryan wilson - 2016 aau state qualifier, 5th @ usa state, 2nd @ cresco, 2015 aau qualifier, aau state 8th place, cresco champ